TASKI by Diversey AERO 15 Parts and Support
-
ships same dayNon-OEM
Aftermarket 925Y 16/3 extension cord 50 foot (orange)
SKU: 991-5002Aftermarket
$54.1716/3 extension cord 50 foot (orange)Specifications:Cords Gauge: 16/3Cords Length: 50Cords Type: ExtensionCords U O M: FTGasket U O M: INHoses Inside Diameter U O M: INHoses Length U O M: I$54.17 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 7524305 Fleece filter (pkg of 5)
SKU: 292-4675TASKI
$34.97Fleece filter (pkg of 5)Specifications:Filters Material: FleeceWeight: 0.25 POUNDSMatches:7524305K7524305Commonly purchased together:$34.97 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 4131959 Gasket
SKU: 292-4660TASKI
$2.34GasketSpecifications:Weight: 0.018 POUNDSMatches:4131959K4131959Commonly purchased together:$2.34 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 7524822 HEPA microfilter
SKU: 292-4687TASKI
$59.50HEPA microfilterSpecifications:Filters Type: HEPAMatches:7524822K7524822Commonly purchased together:$59.50 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 4134729 Wheel kit (pkg of 2)
SKU: 292-4688TASKI
$23.81Wheel kit (pkg of 2)Specifications:Weight: 0.2 POUNDSMatches:292-082641320444134729K4134729Commonly purchased together:$23.81 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 4133286 Power cord
SKU: 192-8998TASKI
$46.94Power cordSpecifications:Weight: 1.6 POUNDSMatches:4133286K30020-58K4127320K4133286Commonly purchased together:$46.94 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 7524290 Standard dust nozzle RD
SKU: 292-5427TASKI
$69.95Standard dust nozzle RDSpecifications:Brushes Riser: FalseGasket U O M: INHoses Inside Diameter U O M: INHoses Length U O M: INBrush Motor Gearbox: FalseMatches:75242909.119-135.0$69.95 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 4131958 Socket
SKU: 292-4659TASKI
$4.88SocketSpecifications:Weight: 0.22 POUNDSMatches:4131958K4131958Commonly purchased together:$4.88 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 7524297 Suction hose
SKU: 292-4661TASKI
$46.63Suction hoseSpecifications:Gasket U O M: INHoses Color: BlackHoses Inside Diameter U O M: INHoses Length U O M: INHoses Type: StandardWeight: 1.45 POUNDSMatches:752$46.63 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 7524303 Exhaust filter pad (pkg of 10)
SKU: 292-4686TASKI
$29.00Exhaust filter pad (pkg of 10)Specifications:Gasket U O M: INHoses Inside Diameter U O M: INHoses Length U O M: INWeight: 0.044 POUNDSMatches:75243039.113-822.091138220K7524303$29.00 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 7524293 Turbo vacuum brush
SKU: 292-0794TASKI
$130.89Turbo vacuum brushSpecifications:Gasket U O M: INHoses Inside Diameter U O M: INHoses Length U O M: INWeight: 1.433 POUNDSMatches:7524293K7524293Commonly purchased toget$130.89 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI K7524992 Hose connector
SKU: 292-0815TASKI
Now: $4.67Was: $7.34Hose connectorMatches:K7524992Commonly purchased together:Now: $4.67Was: $7.34 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI K7524944 Accessory upgrade kit
SKU: 292-0825TASKI
$60.45Accessory upgrade kitMatches:K7524944Commonly purchased together:$60.45 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 7524299 Crevice and dusting brush
SKU: 292-4665TASKI
$29.74Crevice and dusting brushSpecifications:Weight: 0.25 POUNDSMatches:192-94647006045037607524299K7514889K7524299Commonly purchased together:$29.74 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI K7524993 Telescopic rod
SKU: 292-0817TASKI
Now: $17.14Was: $26.94Telescopic rodMatches:K7524993Commonly purchased together:Now: $17.14Was: $26.94 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 4133230 Switch (plus model)
SKU: 292-4683TASKI
$45.95Switch (plus model)Specifications:Weight: 0.311 POUNDSMatches:41332309.118-697.091186970K4133230Commonly purchased together:$45.95 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI K7524994 Curved metal pipe
SKU: 292-0816TASKI
Now: $21.26Was: $33.41Curved metal pipeMatches:K7524994Commonly purchased together:Now: $21.26Was: $33.41 -
OEM
TASKI 4132168 Castor
SKU: 292-4689TASKI
$5.08CastorSpecifications:Gasket U O M: INHoses Inside Diameter U O M: INHoses Length U O M: INWeight: 0.216 POUNDSMatches:4132168K4132168Commonly purchased together:$5.08 -
OEM
TASKI 4132064 Latch
SKU: 292-4674TASKI
$3.48LatchSpecifications:Weight: 0.049 POUNDSMatches:4132064K4132064Commonly purchased together:$3.48 -
ships same dayOEM
TASKI 4132333 120V vacuum motor
SKU: 292-4676TASKI
$96.96120V vacuum motorSpecifications:Weight: 2.423 POUNDSMatches:4132333K4132333Commonly purchased together:$96.96
Can't find what you need? Click here or call 1-800-USA-CLEAN
Need a professional? We offer in person service.
Learn more